Michael Monroe

Finnish rock musician who rose to fame as the vocalist for the glam punk band Hanoi Rocks

Real name: Matti Antero Kristian Fagerholm
Born: 17 June 1962 in Helsinki

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment