Dennis Wheatley

English writer.

Real name: Dennis Yeats Wheatley
Born: 8 January 1897 in London, England
Died: 10 November 1977

Series:
Duke de Richleau
Gregory Sallust
Julian Day
Lost World
Molly Fountain
Roger Brook

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment