Mayim Bialik

American actress, author and neuroscientist

Real name: Mayim Chaya Bialik
Born: 12 December 1975 in San Diego, California

http://www.mayimbialik.net
https://twitter.com/missmayim

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment