Jennifer Lynch

American film director, producer, actress and screenwriter, also known as the writer of the book "The Secret Diary of Laura Palmer."

Daughter of artist and filmmaker David Lynch

Real name: Jennifer Chambers Lynch
Born: 7 April 1968 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment