Reginald Hill

English crime writer

Real Name: Reginald Charles Hill
Born: 3 April 1936 in West Hartlepool, County Durham, England
Died: 12 January 2012 in Cumbria, England

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment