Lee Miller (2)

Cajun fiddler from Louisiana

Real name: Gilbert Lee Miller
Born: 18 June 1905 in Chataignier, Louisiana
Died: 29 March 1991 in Mamou, Louisiana

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment on this .