Comte de Lautréamont

French poet

Real Name: Isidore-Lucien Ducasse
Born: 4 April 1846 in Montevideo, Uruguay
Died: 24 November 1870 in Paris, France

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment