Claes Andersson

Finland-Swedish author, psychiatrist, jazz pianist, and politician, member of the Finnish Parliament in 1987–1999 and 2007–2008, minister of culture 1995–1998.

Real name: Claes-Johan Rudolf Andersson
Born: 30 May 1937 in Helsinki, Finland

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment