Mick Jagger

Real Name: Michael Phillip Jagger

English musician, singer, songwriter and actor, born 26 July 1943 in Dartford, Kent, England, UK. Founding member of The Rolling Stones. He was married to Bianca PĂ©rez-Mora Macias (1971 - 1978) who gave birth to Jade Jagger. Later, he got married to Jerry Hall from 1990 to 1999 (divorced), father of Elizabeth Jagger, James Jagger and Georgia May Jagger.

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment