Eliza Lynn Linton

British journalist and author

Real name: née Eliza Lynn
Born: 10 February 1822 in Keswick, Cumbria, England
Died: 14 July 1898 in Westminster, London

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment