Gertrude Atherton

American author

Real name: Gertrude Franklin Horn Atherton
Born: 30 October 1857 in San Francisco, California
Died: 14 June 1948 in San Francisco, California

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment