Alan Ryan (2)

American horror author and editor

Real name: Alan Peter Ryan
Born: 17 May 1943 in Bronx, New York
Died: 3 June 2011 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment