Listing and selling {{itemType}} in the Marketplace is now free for a limited time! Start Selling

Dorothy P. Lathrop

Profile
American writer and illustrator of children's books

Real name: Dorothy Pulis Lathrop
Born: 16 April 1891 in Albany, New York
Died: 30 December 1980 in Falls Village, Connecticut
Books
1 items
Discussion
New Topic