Michael Doucet

American Cajun fiddler, singer, songwriter, and co-founder of BeauSoleil

Brother of guitarist David Doucet

Real name: Michael Louis Doucet
Born: 14 February 1951 in Scott, Louisiana

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment on this .