Shirley Manson

Scottish singer, songwriter, musician and actress, best known as the singer of the alternative rock band Garbage.

Real name: Shirley Ann Manson
Born: 26 August 1966 in Edinburgh, Scotland


Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment