Janelle Monáe

American psychedelic soul and R&B singer-songwriter, composer, actor, and record producer

Real name: Janelle Monáe Robinson
Born: 1 December 1985 in Kansas City, Kansas




Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment