Peter Cushing

English actor

Real Name: Peter Wilton Cushing
Born: 26 May 1913 in Kenley, Surrey, England
Died: 11 August 1994 in Canterbury, Kent, England

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment