T. W. Rolleston

Irish writer, literary figure and translator

Real name: Thomas William Hazen Rolleston
Born: 1857 in Glasshouse, Shinrone, County Offaly
Died: 1920

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment