Rainer Maria Rilke

Bohemian-Austrian poet and novelist.

Real name: René Karl Wilhelm Johann Josef Maria Rilke
Born: 4 December 1875
Died: 29 December 1926

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment