Robert Aickman

English conservationist and writer of fiction and nonfiction

Real name: Robert Fordyce Aickman
Born: 27 June 1914 in London, England
Died: 26 February 1981 in London, England

Comments

There are no comments... Yet!
Login or Register to post a comment